nCOVID-19 App for self declaration Bid opening for Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of Solar PV Hybrid Power Plant, Solar Goods and Electrical Works on Turnkey Basis for 4 districts on 16th January 2020 at 12:00 Noon Bid opening for Construction of pre-fabricated state ware house at DHFW on 17th January 2020 at 12:00 noon View HR Details

Project Management Unit

S.No.
Name
Designation
Email
1
Dr.Vizolie Z Suokhrie
Project Director
vizolie@gmail.com
2
Dr.Atoshe Sema
Additional Project Director
atoshesumi@gmail.com
3
Dr.Thomas Keppen
Monitoring & Evaluation Officer
drtkeppen@gmail.com
4
Smti. Amenla Jamir
Senior Accounts Officer
amenlajamir03@gmail.com
5
Mr. Khriesanyu Angami
Office Manager
khris80t@gmail.com
6
Ms. Menguzenuo Sachu
IEC Consultant
mengu01@gmail.com
7
Mr. Pukhato Wotsa
Community Mobilization Consultant
pukhatowotsa@gmail.com
8
Mr. Achumthung Patton
IEC Consultant
achumpatton@gmail.com
9
Smti. R.C Arenla Tzudir
Procurement Consultant
aren.nhp@gmail.com
10
Smti T Ainla Pongen
Contract Management Consultant
pongen.ainla@gmail.com
11
Ms. Kerei Miachieo
Nursing Consultant
kereimiachieo@gmail.com
12
Er.Manenkala Longkumer
ICT Consultant
manen.lkr.ml@gmail.com
13
Er.Renthungo Ngullie
Solar Consultant
renthungo2015@gmail.com
14
Er. Akumsashi Ao
Civil Consultant
akumsashiao@gmail.com
15
Er.Hukalu
Contract Management Expert
huka.zhe@gmail.com
16
Ms. Purnungla Longkumer
Finance Consultant
p.longkumer07@gmail.com
17
Mr. Matui Zumvu
Finance Assistant
zmvmat@gmail.com
18
Mr.Phutovi
Finance Assistant
phutovifuthena@gmail.com
19
Ms.Mughakali Awomi
Finance Assistant
amyawomi20@gmail.com
20
Mr. Ruvuokhrietuo Robert Suohu
Data Analyst
rsuohu.nhp@gmail.com
21
Mr.Imtisunep Aier
Data Analyst
imtisunepa@gmail.com
22
Ms. Limakumla
Divisional Assistant
limakumlaa@gmail.com
23
Ms. Moala Wallinng
Divisional Assistant
walling.moala@yahoo.com
24
Mr.Chingmak Phom
Divisional Assistant
chingmakchemdok@gmail.com
25
Ms. Changlu Khaim
Office Assistant
 
26
Mr. Rajesh Dorjee
Office Peon
 
S.No.
Name
Designation
Contact No.
Email
Location
1
Kedolebino Khate
District Facilitator
9436001861
nhp.dimapur@gmail.com.
Dimapur
2
Odimenla Longkumer
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Dimapur
3
Vilalto Koso
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Dimapur
4
Mughatoli Swunhetho
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Dimapur
5
P.Alice Donna
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Dimapur
6
AJANUO NATSO
District Facilitator
9862360846
nhp.zunheboto@gmail.com
Zunheboto
7
PIKALI ZHIMOMI
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Zunheboto
8
AKANGSUNGLA LEMTUR
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Zunheboto
9
RUGUZETO LTU
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Zunheboto
10
BOVITO SWU
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Zunheboto
11
TAKOSUNEP JAMIR
District Facilitator
7005655098
nhp.mokokchung@gmail.com
Mkg
12
LANUAKUM
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mkg
13
IMNASENLA IMCHEN
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mkg
14
ANGUVI A KIBAMI
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mkg
15
Torito
District Facilator
8974597592
nhpmon@gmail.com
Mon
16
NT Jhenge Konyak
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mon
17
Wannyei Konyak
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mon
18
W ELLY
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mon
19
Vizo Ltu
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Mon
20
Hangching M
District Facilator
7627986805
nhp.tuensang@gmail.com
Tsg
21
H. Therilila Sangtam
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Tsg
22
S. Tekamongla Walling
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Tsg
23
Tiameren B Longchar
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Tsg
24
R Rithrong, FD
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Tsg
25
Renchumlo W.Shitiri
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Tsg
26
O MHATHUNG JAMI
District Facilator
7627921526
nhp.wokha@gmailcom
Wokha
27
VIRAVOL KINTSO
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Wokha
28
SUSANA L. HUMTSOE
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Wokha
29
NOKSHEN Y KONYAK
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Wokha
30
ATHUNGBENI. M. KIKON
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Wokha
31
Richard
District Facilator
9863187174
nhp.longleng@gmail.com
Longleng
32
Tongphen Phom
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Longleng
33
Y. Limei Phom
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Longleng
34
Nzanbemo
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Longleng
35
Yashisenla Longkumer
District Facilator
9774616981
nhp.phek@gmail.com
Phek
36
Rebekah Y.ezung
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Phek
37
Sezeto Demo
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Phek
38
Nyanbeni JAMI
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Phek
39
Avi Kibami
District Facilator
9612096801
Anguvi.A.Kibami@gmail.com
Kohima
40
Rachel Tap
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Kohima
41
Kezhakienuo Solo
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Kohima
42
Zitilong Sangtam
District Facilator
9436600691
zitilongthonger@gmail.com
Kiphire
43
Rebekah Y.ezung
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Kiphire
44
T.Setsathri
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Kiphire
45
Angshem NS
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Kiphire
46
Imlimongla Jamir
District Facilator
8731960657
melinjamir@gmail.com
Peren
47
Peizuteibeule Sephe
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Peren
48
Kezuyigwangbe
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Peren
49
ROKO
Field Demonstrator
 
 
Peren
Previous Next
Close
Test Caption
Test Description goes like this